Koi Show - Trophy Night Results (2018)

Grand Champion


Grand Champion
1st -
Shaw Ng
Class 6, Taisho Sanshoku (73cm)
Bin 02

Reserve Champion


Reserve Champion
1st -
Ros & lars lindberg
Class 6, Showa Sanshoku (68cm)
Bin 33

Grand Champion B


Grand Champion B
1st -
Ian & Kate Andrews
Class 6, Kawarimono (65cm)
Bin 06

ZNA Award


ZNA Award
1st -
Ros & lars lindberg
Class 5, Showa Sanshoku (56cm)
Bin 32

Young Champion


Young Champion
1st -
Ros & lars lindberg
Class 2, Kinginrin A (29cm)
Bin 32

Judges Award


Judges Award
1st -
Ros & lars lindberg
Class 6, Utsurimono (63cm)
Bin 01

Judge's Award


Judge's Award
1st -
Gerard & Kazuyo McDonald
Class 4, Hikari Utsurimono (45cm)
Bin 18

Baby Champion


Baby Champion
1st -
steve levi
Class 1, Kinginrin A (17cm)
Bin 69

Jumbo Champion


Jumbo Champion
1st -
Ros & lars lindberg
Class 6, Hikari Moyomono (73cm)
Bin 33

Head Judge's Award


Head Judge's Award
1st -
Ian & Kate Andrews
Class 6, Hikari Utsurimono (65cm)
Bin 07

Judge's Award


Judge's Award
1st -
Ros & lars lindberg
Class 2, Kinginrin A (29cm)
Bin 32

ZNA America Friendship

Sth African friendship award

Dutch Friendship Award


Dutch Friendship Award
1st -
Robert Minett
Class 2, Hikari Moyomono (29.5cm)
Bin 29

TKKG Friendship Award

Variety Champions


Variety Champion: Kohaku
steve levi
Class 4, Kohaku (49cm)
Bin 30

Variety Champion: Taisho Sanshoku
Joe & Rita Borg
Class 5, Taisho Sanshoku (55cm)
Bin 25

Variety Champion: Showa Sanshoku
Ros & lars lindberg
Class 5, Showa Sanshoku (56cm)
Bin 32

Variety Champion: Bekko
Ian & Kate Andrews
Class 6, Bekko (61cm)
Bin 08

Variety Champion: Utsurimono
Chinh vi lam
Class 5, Utsurimono (55cm)
Bin 21

Variety Champion: Asagi
Gerard & Kazuyo McDonald
Class 5, Asagi (58cm)
Bin 16

Variety Champion: Shusui
Gerard & Kazuyo McDonald
Class 6, Shusui (74cm)
Bin 13

Variety Champion: Koromo/Goshiki
Gerard & Kazuyo McDonald
Class 4, Koromo/Goshiki (49cm)
Bin 17

Variety Champion: Kawarimono
Ian & Kate Andrews
Class 6, Kawarimono (65cm)
Bin 06

Variety Champion: Ogon
Gerard & Kazuyo McDonald
Class 6, Ogon (67cm)
Bin 14

Variety Champion: Hikari Moyomono
Karl Schnell
Class 5, Hikari Moyomono (53cm)
Bin 05

Variety Champion: Hikari Utsurimono
Ian & Kate Andrews
Class 6, Hikari Utsurimono (65cm)
Bin 07

Variety Champion: Kinginrin A
Gerard & Kazuyo McDonald
Class 4, Kinginrin A (46cm)
Bin 19

Variety Champion: Kinginrin B
Ian & Kate Andrews
Class 5, Kinginrin B (54cm)
Bin 09

Variety Champion: Tancho
Joe & Rita Borg
Class 5, Tancho (53cm)
Bin 25

Class 6


Class 6 Kohaku
1st -
Shaw Ng
Class 6, Kohaku (63cm)
Bin 02

Class 6 Kohaku
2nd -
Kevin Wong
Class 6, Kohaku (67cm)
Bin 04

Class 6 Kohaku
3rd -
Gerard & Kazuyo McDonald
Class 6, Kohaku (64cm)
Bin 17

Class 6 Taisho Sanshoku
1st -
Gerard & Kazuyo McDonald
Class 6, Taisho Sanshoku (69cm)
Bin 16

Class 6 Taisho Sanshoku
2nd -
Chinh vi lam
Class 6, Taisho Sanshoku (65cm)
Bin 21

Class 6 Taisho Sanshoku
3rd -
Kevin Wong
Class 6, Taisho Sanshoku (67cm)
Bin 04

Class 6 Showa Sanshoku
1st -
Ros & lars lindberg
Class 6, Showa Sanshoku (68cm)
Bin 33

Class 6 Showa Sanshoku
2nd -
Kevin Wong
Class 6, Showa Sanshoku (61cm)
Bin 03

Class 6 Showa Sanshoku
3rd -
JOHN pace
Class 6, Showa Sanshoku (63cm)
Bin 20

Class 6 Bekko
1st -
Ian & Kate Andrews
Class 6, Bekko (61cm)
Bin 08

Class 6 Bekko
2nd -
Gerard & Kazuyo McDonald
Class 6, Bekko (69cm)
Bin 15

Class 6 Utsurimono
1st -
Ian & Kate Andrews
Class 6, Utsurimono (65cm)
Bin 07

Class 6 Utsurimono
2nd -
Ros & lars lindberg
Class 6, Utsurimono (63cm)
Bin 01

Class 6 Utsurimono
3rd -
Gerard & Kazuyo McDonald
Class 6, Utsurimono (63cm)
Bin 16

Class 6 Asagi
1st -
Ian & Kate Andrews
Class 6, Asagi (61cm)
Bin 06

Class 6 Shusui
1st -
Gerard & Kazuyo McDonald
Class 6, Shusui (74cm)
Bin 13

Class 6 Shusui
2nd -
Gerard & Kazuyo McDonald
Class 6, Shusui (61cm)
Bin 13

Class 6 Kawarimono
1st -
Ian & Kate Andrews
Class 6, Kawarimono (65cm)
Bin 06

Class 6 Kawarimono
2nd -
Ian & Kate Andrews
Class 6, Kawarimono (65cm)
Bin 07

Class 6 Kawarimono
3rd -
Ros & lars lindberg
Class 6, Kawarimono (74cm)
Bin 33

Class 6 Ogon
1st -
Gerard & Kazuyo McDonald
Class 6, Ogon (67cm)
Bin 14

Class 6 Ogon
2nd -
Ros & lars lindberg
Class 6, Ogon (61cm)
Bin 01

Class 6 Ogon
3rd -
Gerard & Kazuyo McDonald
Class 6, Ogon (74cm)
Bin 15

Class 6 Hikari Moyomono
1st -
Ros & lars lindberg
Class 6, Hikari Moyomono (73cm)
Bin 33

Class 6 Hikari Moyomono
2nd -
Karl Schnell
Class 6, Hikari Moyomono (62cm)
Bin 05

Class 6 Hikari Moyomono
3rd -
Gerard & Kazuyo McDonald
Class 6, Hikari Moyomono (73cm)
Bin 14

Class 6 Hikari Utsurimono
1st -
Ian & Kate Andrews
Class 6, Hikari Utsurimono (65cm)
Bin 07

Class 6 Kinginrin A
1st -
Ros & lars lindberg
Class 6, Kinginrin A (61cm)
Bin 01

Class 6 Kinginrin A
2nd -
Gerard & Kazuyo McDonald
Class 6, Kinginrin A (61cm)
Bin 13

Class 5


Class 5 Kohaku
1st -
Gerard & Kazuyo McDonald
Class 5, Kohaku (58cm)
Bin 19

Class 5 Kohaku
2nd -
Gerard & Kazuyo McDonald
Class 5, Kohaku (53cm)
Bin 18

Class 5 Kohaku
3rd -
steve levi
Class 5, Kohaku (58cm)
Bin 30

Class 5 Taisho Sanshoku
1st -
Joe & Rita Borg
Class 5, Taisho Sanshoku (55cm)
Bin 25

Class 5 Taisho Sanshoku
2nd -
Kevin Wong
Class 5, Taisho Sanshoku (51cm)
Bin 03

Class 5 Showa Sanshoku
1st -
Ros & lars lindberg
Class 5, Showa Sanshoku (56cm)
Bin 32

Class 5 Showa Sanshoku
2nd -
Chinh vi lam
Class 5, Showa Sanshoku (54cm)
Bin 21

Class 5 Showa Sanshoku
3rd -
Vince Traino
Class 5, Showa Sanshoku (57cm)
Bin 10

Class 5 Utsurimono
1st -
Chinh vi lam
Class 5, Utsurimono (55cm)
Bin 21

Class 5 Asagi
1st -
Gerard & Kazuyo McDonald
Class 5, Asagi (58cm)
Bin 16

Class 5 Asagi
2nd -
Joe & Rita Borg
Class 5, Asagi (51cm)
Bin 26

Class 5 Shusui
1st -
Ian & Kate Andrews
Class 5, Shusui (54cm)
Bin 09

Class 5 Shusui
2nd -
Gerard & Kazuyo McDonald
Class 5, Shusui (56cm)
Bin 18

Class 5 Koromo/Goshiki
1st -
Ros & lars lindberg
Class 5, Koromo/Goshiki (51cm)
Bin 32

Class 5 Koromo/Goshiki
2nd -
Gerard & Kazuyo McDonald
Class 5, Koromo/Goshiki (52cm)
Bin 19

Class 5 Koromo/Goshiki
3rd -
Ian & Kate Andrews
Class 5, Koromo/Goshiki (51cm)
Bin 08

Class 5 Kawarimono
1st -
steve levi
Class 5, Kawarimono (52cm)
Bin 31

Class 5 Kawarimono
2nd -
steve levi
Class 5, Kawarimono (52cm)
Bin 31

Class 5 Kawarimono
3rd -
steve levi
Class 5, Kawarimono (51cm)
Bin 31

Class 5 Ogon
1st -
Gerard & Kazuyo McDonald
Class 5, Ogon (55cm)
Bin 18

Class 5 Ogon
2nd -
Joe & Rita Borg
Class 5, Ogon (54cm)
Bin 26

Class 5 Hikari Moyomono
1st -
Karl Schnell
Class 5, Hikari Moyomono (53cm)
Bin 05

Class 5 Hikari Moyomono
2nd -
Gerard & Kazuyo McDonald
Class 5, Hikari Moyomono (56cm)
Bin 17

Class 5 Hikari Moyomono
3rd -
Gerard & Kazuyo McDonald
Class 5, Hikari Moyomono (52cm)
Bin 17

Class 5 Hikari Utsurimono
1st -
Gerard & Kazuyo McDonald
Class 5, Hikari Utsurimono (59cm)
Bin 18

Class 5 Kinginrin A
1st -
Vince Traino
Class 5, Kinginrin A (54cm)
Bin 10

Class 5 Kinginrin A
2nd -
Brian Ma
Class 5, Kinginrin A (53cm)
Bin 27

Class 5 Kinginrin A
3rd -
Vince Traino
Class 5, Kinginrin A (55cm)
Bin 10

Class 5 Kinginrin B
1st -
Ian & Kate Andrews
Class 5, Kinginrin B (54cm)
Bin 09

Class 5 Kinginrin B
2nd -
Ngoc Tran
Class 5, Kinginrin B (53cm)
Bin 22

Class 5 Tancho
1st -
Joe & Rita Borg
Class 5, Tancho (53cm)
Bin 25

Class 4


Class 4 Kohaku
1st -
steve levi
Class 4, Kohaku (49cm)
Bin 30

Class 4 Kohaku
2nd -
Kevin Wong
Class 4, Kohaku (48cm)
Bin 04

Class 4 Kohaku
3rd -
Vince Traino
Class 4, Kohaku (48cm)
Bin 11

Class 4 Taisho Sanshoku
1st -
Joe & Rita Borg
Class 4, Taisho Sanshoku (44cm)
Bin 25

Class 4 Showa Sanshoku
1st -
Ros & lars lindberg
Class 4, Showa Sanshoku (49cm)
Bin 32

Class 4 Showa Sanshoku
2nd -
steve levi
Class 4, Showa Sanshoku (44cm)
Bin 30

Class 4 Showa Sanshoku
3rd -
Joe & Rita Borg
Class 4, Showa Sanshoku (49.5cm)
Bin 25

Class 4 Bekko
1st -
Brian Ma
Class 4, Bekko (41cm)
Bin 27

Class 4 Bekko
2nd -
Brian Ma
Class 4, Bekko (43cm)
Bin 27

Class 4 Bekko
3rd -
Brian Ma
Class 4, Bekko (46cm)
Bin 27

Class 4 Utsurimono
1st -
Joe & Rita Borg
Class 4, Utsurimono (48cm)
Bin 26

Class 4 Utsurimono
2nd -
steve levi
Class 4, Utsurimono (45cm)
Bin 31

Class 4 Utsurimono
3rd -
steve levi
Class 4, Utsurimono (43cm)
Bin 30

Class 4 Shusui
1st -
Gerard & Kazuyo McDonald
Class 4, Shusui (46cm)
Bin 15

Class 4 Shusui
2nd -
Joe & Rita Borg
Class 4, Shusui (49cm)
Bin 26

Class 4 Koromo/Goshiki
1st -
Gerard & Kazuyo McDonald
Class 4, Koromo/Goshiki (49cm)
Bin 17

Class 4 Koromo/Goshiki
2nd -
Gerard & Kazuyo McDonald
Class 4, Koromo/Goshiki (49cm)
Bin 17

Class 4 Koromo/Goshiki
3rd -
Brian Ma
Class 4, Koromo/Goshiki (43cm)
Bin 27

Class 4 Kawarimono
1st -
Ian & Kate Andrews
Class 4, Kawarimono (47cm)
Bin 07

Class 4 Kawarimono
2nd -
JOHN pace
Class 4, Kawarimono (43cm)
Bin 20

Class 4 Kawarimono
3rd -
Brian Ma
Class 4, Kawarimono (44cm)
Bin 27

Class 4 Ogon
1st -
Karl Schnell
Class 4, Ogon (42cm)
Bin 05

Class 4 Ogon
2nd -
Ngoc Tran
Class 4, Ogon (45cm)
Bin 22

Class 4 Hikari Moyomono
1st -
Karl Schnell
Class 4, Hikari Moyomono (49cm)
Bin 05

Class 4 Hikari Moyomono
2nd -
Dick Power
Class 4, Hikari Moyomono (40cm)
Bin 24

Class 4 Hikari Moyomono
3rd -
Joe & Rita Borg
Class 4, Hikari Moyomono (43cm)
Bin 26

Class 4 Hikari Utsurimono
1st -
Gerard & Kazuyo McDonald
Class 4, Hikari Utsurimono (45cm)
Bin 18

Class 4 Hikari Utsurimono
2nd -
Ian & Kate Andrews
Class 4, Hikari Utsurimono (47cm)
Bin 08

Class 4 Hikari Utsurimono
3rd -
Ian & Kate Andrews
Class 4, Hikari Utsurimono (44cm)
Bin 08

Class 4 Kinginrin A
1st -
Gerard & Kazuyo McDonald
Class 4, Kinginrin A (46cm)
Bin 19

Class 4 Kinginrin A
2nd -
Chinh vi lam
Class 4, Kinginrin A (43cm)
Bin 21

Class 4 Kinginrin A
3rd -
Ngoc Tran
Class 4, Kinginrin A (49.5cm)
Bin 22

Class 4 Kinginrin B
1st -
Robert Minett
Class 4, Kinginrin B (43cm)
Bin 29

Class 4 Kinginrin B
2nd -
Ngoc Tran
Class 4, Kinginrin B (46cm)
Bin 22

Class 4 Tancho
1st -
Chinh vi lam
Class 4, Tancho (45cm)
Bin 21

Class 3


Class 3 Kohaku
1st -
Joe & Rita Borg
Class 3, Kohaku (37cm)
Bin 25

Class 3 Kohaku
2nd -
Ngoc Tran
Class 3, Kohaku (35cm)
Bin 22

Class 3 Kohaku
3rd -
Ngoc Tran
Class 3, Kohaku (35cm)
Bin 22

Class 3 Taisho Sanshoku
1st -
Dick Power
Class 3, Taisho Sanshoku (30.5cm)
Bin 24

Class 3 Taisho Sanshoku
2nd -
Joe & Rita Borg
Class 3, Taisho Sanshoku (35cm)
Bin 25

Class 3 Taisho Sanshoku
3rd -
Ngoc Tran
Class 3, Taisho Sanshoku (37cm)
Bin 22

Class 3 Showa Sanshoku
1st -
Dick Power
Class 3, Showa Sanshoku (33cm)
Bin 24

Class 3 Showa Sanshoku
2nd -
Chinh vi lam
Class 3, Showa Sanshoku (38cm)
Bin 21

Class 3 Showa Sanshoku
3rd -
Ngoc Tran
Class 3, Showa Sanshoku (37cm)
Bin 22

Class 3 Bekko
1st -
Brian Ma
Class 3, Bekko (37cm)
Bin 27

Class 3 Bekko
2nd -
Brian Ma
Class 3, Bekko (32cm)
Bin 27

Class 3 Utsurimono
1st -
Joe & Rita Borg
Class 3, Utsurimono (35cm)
Bin 26

Class 3 Utsurimono
2nd -
Brian Ma
Class 3, Utsurimono (39cm)
Bin 28

Class 3 Asagi
1st -
Ian & Kate Andrews
Class 3, Asagi (39cm)
Bin 09

Class 3 Shusui
1st -
Brian Ma
Class 3, Shusui (36cm)
Bin 28

Class 3 Koromo/Goshiki
1st -
Robert Minett
Class 3, Koromo/Goshiki (35cm)
Bin 29

Class 3 Kawarimono
1st -
Shaw Ng
Class 3, Kawarimono (38cm)
Bin 02

Class 3 Kawarimono
2nd -
Brian Ma
Class 3, Kawarimono (35cm)
Bin 27

Class 3 Ogon
1st -
Ngoc Tran
Class 3, Ogon (37cm)
Bin 22

Class 3 Ogon
2nd -
Brian Ma
Class 3, Ogon (36cm)
Bin 28

Class 3 Ogon
3rd -
Brian Ma
Class 3, Ogon (31cm)
Bin 28

Class 3 Hikari Moyomono
1st -
Gerard & Kazuyo McDonald
Class 3, Hikari Moyomono (31cm)
Bin 19

Class 3 Hikari Moyomono
2nd -
Ros & lars lindberg
Class 3, Hikari Moyomono (37cm)
Bin 32

Class 3 Hikari Moyomono
3rd -
Ian & Kate Andrews
Class 3, Hikari Moyomono (32cm)
Bin 09

Class 3 Kinginrin A
1st -
JOHN pace
Class 3, Kinginrin A (36cm)
Bin 20

Class 3 Kinginrin A
2nd -
Ngoc Tran
Class 3, Kinginrin A (32cm)
Bin 22

Class 3 Kinginrin A
3rd -
Ngoc Tran
Class 3, Kinginrin A (35cm)
Bin 22

Class 3 Kinginrin B
1st -
steve levi
Class 3, Kinginrin B (32cm)
Bin 31

Class 3 Kinginrin B
2nd -
Ngoc Tran
Class 3, Kinginrin B (34cm)
Bin 22

Class 3 Kinginrin B
3rd -
Ngoc Tran
Class 3, Kinginrin B (32cm)
Bin 22

Class 3 Tancho
1st -
Iwa Prasida
Class 3, Tancho (39cm)
Bin 23

Class 3 Tancho
2nd -
JOHN pace
Class 3, Tancho (33cm)
Bin 20

Class 2


Class 2 Kohaku
1st -
Ngoc Tran
Class 2, Kohaku (23cm)
Bin 22

Class 2 Kohaku
2nd -
Ngoc Tran
Class 2, Kohaku (27cm)
Bin 22

Class 2 Taisho Sanshoku
1st -
Joe & Rita Borg
Class 2, Taisho Sanshoku (24cm)
Bin 25

Class 2 Taisho Sanshoku
2nd -
JOHN pace
Class 2, Taisho Sanshoku (29cm)
Bin 20

Class 2 Taisho Sanshoku
3rd -
Robert Minett
Class 2, Taisho Sanshoku (29.5cm)
Bin 29

Class 2 Showa Sanshoku
1st -
Chinh vi lam
Class 2, Showa Sanshoku (21cm)
Bin 21

Class 2 Bekko
1st -
Brian Ma
Class 2, Bekko (24cm)
Bin 27

Class 2 Utsurimono
1st -
Joe & Rita Borg
Class 2, Utsurimono (24cm)
Bin 26

Class 2 Utsurimono
2nd -
Robert Minett
Class 2, Utsurimono (29cm)
Bin 29

Class 2 Shusui
1st -
Robert Minett
Class 2, Shusui (29.5cm)
Bin 29

Class 2 Koromo/Goshiki
1st -
steve levi
Class 2, Koromo/Goshiki (25cm)
Bin 30

Class 2 Koromo/Goshiki
2nd -
Robert Minett
Class 2, Koromo/Goshiki (26cm)
Bin 29

Class 2 Ogon
1st -
Joe & Rita Borg
Class 2, Ogon (22cm)
Bin 26

Class 2 Ogon
2nd -
Brian Ma
Class 2, Ogon (22cm)
Bin 28

Class 2 Ogon
3rd -
Karl Schnell
Class 2, Ogon (27cm)
Bin 05

Class 2 Hikari Moyomono
1st -
Robert Minett
Class 2, Hikari Moyomono (25cm)
Bin 29

Class 2 Hikari Moyomono
2nd -
Robert Minett
Class 2, Hikari Moyomono (29.5cm)
Bin 29

Class 2 Hikari Moyomono
3rd -
Brian Ma
Class 2, Hikari Moyomono (24cm)
Bin 28

Class 2 Hikari Utsurimono
1st -
Robert Minett
Class 2, Hikari Utsurimono (26cm)
Bin 29

Class 2 Kinginrin A
1st -
Ros & lars lindberg
Class 2, Kinginrin A (29cm)
Bin 32

Class 2 Kinginrin A
2nd -
JOHN pace
Class 2, Kinginrin A (29cm)
Bin 20

Class 2 Kinginrin A
3rd -
Robert Minett
Class 2, Kinginrin A (26cm)
Bin 29

Class 2 Kinginrin B
1st -
Gerard & Kazuyo McDonald
Class 2, Kinginrin B (25cm)
Bin 19

Class 2 Kinginrin B
2nd -
steve levi
Class 2, Kinginrin B (23cm)
Bin 31

Class 2 Kinginrin B
3rd -
Brian Ma
Class 2, Kinginrin B (22cm)
Bin 28

Class 2 Tancho
1st -
Gerard & Kazuyo McDonald
Class 2, Tancho (29cm)
Bin 19

Class 1


Class 1 Kohaku
1st -
Ngoc Tran
Class 1, Kohaku (19cm)
Bin 63

Class 1 Kohaku
2nd -
Karl Schnell
Class 1, Kohaku (19.9cm)
Bin 61

Class 1 Kohaku
3rd -
steve levi
Class 1, Kohaku (14cm)
Bin 69

Class 1 Taisho Sanshoku
1st -
Brian Ma
Class 1, Taisho Sanshoku (19cm)
Bin 66

Class 1 Showa Sanshoku
1st -
Ngoc Tran
Class 1, Showa Sanshoku (12cm)
Bin 63

Class 1 Showa Sanshoku
2nd -
Joe & Rita Borg
Class 1, Showa Sanshoku (17cm)
Bin 64

Class 1 Showa Sanshoku
3rd -
Ngoc Tran
Class 1, Showa Sanshoku (11cm)
Bin 63

Class 1 Bekko
1st -
Robert Minett
Class 1, Bekko (15cm)
Bin 67

Class 1 Bekko
2nd -
Joe & Rita Borg
Class 1, Bekko (15cm)
Bin 64

Class 1 Bekko
3rd -
Brian Ma
Class 1, Bekko (16cm)
Bin 65

Class 1 Utsurimono
1st -
Ngoc Tran
Class 1, Utsurimono (11cm)
Bin 63

Class 1 Utsurimono
2nd -
Joe & Rita Borg
Class 1, Utsurimono (19cm)
Bin 64

Class 1 Asagi
1st -
Robert Minett
Class 1, Asagi (15.5cm)
Bin 67

Class 1 Koromo/Goshiki
1st -
steve levi
Class 1, Koromo/Goshiki (16cm)
Bin 68

Class 1 Koromo/Goshiki
2nd -
steve levi
Class 1, Koromo/Goshiki (13cm)
Bin 68

Class 1 Kawarimono
1st -
Brian Ma
Class 1, Kawarimono (16cm)
Bin 65

Class 1 Hikari Moyomono
1st -
Robert Minett
Class 1, Hikari Moyomono (18cm)
Bin 67

Class 1 Hikari Moyomono
2nd -
Brian Ma
Class 1, Hikari Moyomono (15cm)
Bin 66

Class 1 Hikari Moyomono
3rd -
Brian Ma
Class 1, Hikari Moyomono (15cm)
Bin 66

Class 1 Hikari Utsurimono
1st -
Robert Minett
Class 1, Hikari Utsurimono (19cm)
Bin 67

Class 1 Kinginrin A
1st -
steve levi
Class 1, Kinginrin A (17cm)
Bin 69

Class 1 Kinginrin A
2nd -
steve levi
Class 1, Kinginrin A (16cm)
Bin 69

Class 1 Kinginrin A
3rd -
steve levi
Class 1, Kinginrin A (19.5cm)
Bin 69

Class 1 Kinginrin B
1st -
Robert Minett
Class 1, Kinginrin B (14cm)
Bin 67

Class 1 Kinginrin B
2nd -
Brian Ma
Class 1, Kinginrin B (16cm)
Bin 65

Class 1 Kinginrin B
3rd -
steve levi
Class 1, Kinginrin B (13cm)
Bin 68